Teamsportarten am 1. feel ok-Tag | Vormittag | Nachmittag | » 2. feel ok-Tag | » 3. feel ok-Tag

1 Beachvolleyball  -  67 Teilnehmer

1Gerber Nina18bgymo
2Schäfer Lea18bgymo
3Bärtschi Damaris18bgymo
4Hussein HabuhnAGS14abfsl
5Niederhauser NoémieAGS14abfsl
6Toprak FundaAGS14abfsl
7Wittwer CarmenAGS14abfsl
8Indumi DavidAU13abfsl
9Moser StefanAU13abfsl
10Lehner JoëlAU13abfsl
11Eggimann LarsAU13abfsl
12Brachat ElliotAU13bbfsl
13Jahic MirsadAU13bbfsl
14Schaller JoelAU13bbfsl
15Moor DanielAU14bbfsl
16Verdegaal MarwinAU14bbfsl
17Schär MichelleAU14bbfsl
18Rubin MatteoAU14bbfsl
19Llalloshi HysniAU14bbfsl
20Anliker JoeyBK14abfsl
21Brechbühl JanaBK14abfsl
22Collenberg NataschaBK14abfsl
23Krügel MartinaBK14abfsl
24Mosimann SimonBK14abfsl
25Sinnathurai KeerthiganBK14abfsl
26Gerber MarlonFG14abfsl
27Jenzer LiviaFG14abfsl
28Jost AngelaFG14abfsl
29Kröplin SinaFG14abfsl
30Zarate ClaudiaFG14bbfsl
31Hofer MichelleFG14bbfsl
32Geissbühler SarinaFG14bbfsl
33Flükiger SelinaFG14bbfsl
34Grünig PatrikFG14bbfsl
35Fuchs NancyFG14cbfsl
36Gerber JessicaFG14cbfsl
37Heiniger SabrinaFG14cbfsl
38Mattar RaniaFG14cbfsl
39Teuwen SorayaFG14cbfsl
40Wüthrich Nathalie JessicaFG14cbfsl
41Steiner MichelleKAE13bbfsl
42Steuri RemoKAE13bbfsl
43Tardent MatthiasKAE13bbfsl
44Maurer FabianKAE14bbfsl
45Moser SandraKAE14bbfsl
46Matteucci Chiara FiorellaKAE14bbfsl
47Mathys NicoleKAE14bbfsl
48Leiro Alves Lourdes MariaKAE14bbfsl
49Lahoda Matthias SimonKAE14bbfsl
50Kovac JuliaKAE14bbfsl
51Lozic LucijaKAE14bbfsl
52Krauer RogerKR13abfsl
53Huber FintanKR13abfsl
54Shillova LucaKR13abfsl
55Rustemi AdnanKR13abfsl
56Rajic MarinKR13abfsl
57Pulfer MichaelKR13abfsl
58Plüss ThomasKR13abfsl
59Obradovic LazarKR13abfsl
60Colombo AaronKR13abfsl
61Ammann ChristophPM13bbfsl
62Bläuer MatthiasPM13bbfsl
63Cabo ManuelPM13bbfsl
64Kölliker MichelePM13bbfsl
65Straumann RemoPM13bbfsl
66Zeltner LucaPM13bbfsl
67Zuber AlexPM13cbfsl

2 Unihockey  -  90 Teilnehmer

1Anandaruban Angela18agymo
2Ammann Angela18agymo
3Wüthrich Siri18agymo
4Thomann Jana18agymo
5Rentsch Brigitte18agymo
6Käser Loris18agymo
7Frauenfelder Leonie18agymo
8Burri Aline18agymo
9Pfister Tabea18agymo
10Minder Jan18bgymo
11Terreaux Nicolas18bgymo
12Jenzer Ben18cgymo
13Zeller Michael18cgymo
14Zaugg Thiemo18cgymo
15Stettler Micha18cgymo
16Lindegger Simon18cgymo
17Krause Kaytano18cgymo
18Häberli Tim18cgymo
19Ehinger Valentin18cgymo
20Rimensberger OliverAU13bbfsl
21Wyss SaschaAU13bbfsl
22Rau TobiasAU13bbfsl
23Moser SilvanAU13bbfsl
24Meister AndyAU13bbfsl
25Gloor DamianAU13bbfsl
26Probst LucAU13bbfsl
27Krattinger NicolasAU14bbfsl
28Ramstein BjörnAU14bbfsl
29Schneider TobiasAU14bbfsl
30Stalder Levin EliasAU14bbfsl
31Rodriguez AliciaKR13abfsl
32Käser PascalLM13abfsl
33Wüthrich ChristianLM13abfsl
34Rolli NicoLM13abfsl
35Leuenberger NoeLM13abfsl
36Gnägi LionelLM13abfsl
37Frigo LucaLM13abfsl
38Walter SimonLM13bbfsl
39Wälchli NoelLM13bbfsl
40Venetz MichaelLM13bbfsl
41Studer NicolaLM13bbfsl
42Sommer JanickLM13bbfsl
43Schaffer SamuelLM13bbfsl
44Ruch DanielLM13bbfsl
45Leuenberger SaraLM13bbfsl
46Rubin SimonLM13bbfsl
47Blatter LukasLM13bbfsl
48Burgdorfer PatrikLM13bbfsl
49Burkhalter RomanLM13bbfsl
50Gmür AndreasLM13bbfsl
51Kohler MathiasLM13bbfsl
52Glanzmann MarcelLM13bbfsl
53Sägesser BenjaminPM13abfsl
54Zaugg PatrickPM13abfsl
55Widmer StephanPM13abfsl
56Stalder KevinPM13abfsl
57Lehmann PatrickPM13abfsl
58Küenzi Christian JürgPM13abfsl
59Herren SeverinPM13abfsl
60Habegger IvanPM13abfsl
61Eberhard JanPM13abfsl
62Arm SimonPM13abfsl
63Anliker SamuelPM13bbfsl
64Fries Rico AlexanderPM13bbfsl
65Loosli RobinPM13bbfsl
66Lüthi TiborPM13bbfsl
67Wyss MarcoPM13cbfsl
68Ryf NicoPM13cbfsl
69Puliafito ClaudioPM13cbfsl
70Barth KilianSC13abfsl
71Hirsbrunner FabianSC13abfsl
72Ingold FlorianSC13abfsl
73Janssen JanSC13abfsl
74Maurer MichaelSC13abfsl
75Scheidegger SilasSC13abfsl
76Vogt MarcelSC13abfsl
77Zeciroski EmanuelSC13bbfsl
78Wolfisberg ThomasSC13bbfsl
79Waldmann MarcelSC13bbfsl
80Schär ArjunaSC13bbfsl
81Minder MichaelSC13bbfsl
82Lehmann SandroSC13bbfsl
83König MichaelSC13bbfsl
84Kissling SamuelSC13bbfsl
85Hodel Alain MicheleSC13bbfsl
86Gisi EliasSC13bbfsl
87Burkhardt DominikSC13bbfsl
88Burkhalter AlexSC13bbfsl
89Bigler SylvainSC13bbfsl
90Aerni KaySC13bbfsl

3 Fussball  -  132 Teilnehmer

1Ammann Angela18agymo
2Biedermann Tobias18agymo
3Burri Aline18agymo
4Felder Lorenz18agymo
5Frauenfelder Leonie18agymo
6Lalicata Sergio18agymo
7Rüegsegger Isabelle18agymo
8Stampfli Janine18agymo
9Wyss Roman18agymo
10Austin Joana18bgymo
11Bärtschi Damaris18bgymo
12Cuppone Vanessa18bgymo
13Lienhart Fabienne18bgymo
14Schäfer Lea18bgymo
15Vogel Tanja18bgymo
16Weber Géraldine18bgymo
17Gigon Loris18cgymo
18Kölliker Livia18cgymo
19Kutlu Kagan18cgymo
20Lanz Pascal18cgymo
21Rudin Rahel18cgymo
22Ahmeti Imer18dgymo
23Biedermann Florian18dgymo
24Burri Ken18dgymo
25Hagmann Jason18dgymo
26Haudenschild Tamara18dgymo
27Idrizi Elidon18dgymo
28Lehmann Elias18dgymo
29Linder Dominic18dgymo
30Moser Simon18dgymo
31Schneeberger Joël18dgymo
32Separautzki Lara18dgymo
33Müller ManuelAU13abfsl
34Aebi EliasAU13bbfsl
35Grütter ChristianAU13bbfsl
36Gübeli DanielAU13bbfsl
37Rippstein MathiasAU13bbfsl
38Schlup Nic AndreaAU13bbfsl
39Schüpbach DanAU13bbfsl
40Schwab NickAU13bbfsl
41Steiner SamuelAU13bbfsl
42Züger LukasAU13bbfsl
43Amgoune NourdenAU14bbfsl
44Krattinger NicolasAU14bbfsl
45Llalloshi HysniAU14bbfsl
46Moor DanielAU14bbfsl
47Ramstein BjörnAU14bbfsl
48Schär MichelleAU14bbfsl
49Sie NicolasAU14bbfsl
50Stalder Levin EliasAU14bbfsl
51Verdegaal MarwinAU14bbfsl
52Beck Luca AkiraBMW14abfsl
53Colicchio DarioBMW14abfsl
54Grylka DavidBMW14abfsl
55Held DominikBMW14abfsl
56Läng LarissaBMW14abfsl
57Oppliger Alex MartinBMW14abfsl
58Spelbrink MarcelBMW14abfsl
59Steffen PatriciaBMW14abfsl
60Wyss MonjaBMW14abfsl
61Ackermann JuliaFG14abfsl
62Beciri HabibeFG14abfsl
63Gashi LaunoraFG14abfsl
64Jashari LiridonaFG14abfsl
65Kunz AlenaFG14abfsl
66Llalloshi AdelinaFG14abfsl
67Muheim LeandraFG14abfsl
68Topyürek FatmaFG14abfsl
69Bolognini MaraFG14cbfsl
70Grützmacher JacquelineFG14cbfsl
71Gumilar KatjaFG14cbfsl
72Pensa JasminFG14cbfsl
73Vijayakumar ArjikkaFG14cbfsl
74Zumberi TeutaFG14cbfsl
75Chianello MatteoKAE13abfsl
76Joho MarvinKAE13abfsl
77Minder EricKAE13abfsl
78Siemieniec AdrianKAE13abfsl
79Abdallah NadirKAE13bbfsl
80Duarte HelderKAE13bbfsl
81Kovac ToniKAE13bbfsl
82Motzet CédricKAE13bbfsl
83Burkhard JoelKR13abfsl
84Colombo AaronKR13abfsl
85Culik AlainKR13abfsl
86Plüss ThomasKR13abfsl
87Schenk YvesKR13abfsl
88Schläpfer FabianKR13abfsl
89Huber FintanKR13abfsl
90Bader JoelLM13bbfsl
91Gmür AndreasLM13bbfsl
92Kohler MathiasLM13bbfsl
93Kräuchi MatthiasLM13bbfsl
94Läderach ChristophLM13bbfsl
95Ruckstuhl RomanLM13bbfsl
96Schaub RaphaelLM13bbfsl
97Studer NicolaLM13bbfsl
98Venetz MichaelLM13bbfsl
99Walter SimonLM13bbfsl
100Arm SimonPM13abfsl
101Eberhard JanPM13abfsl
102Herren SeverinPM13abfsl
103Küenzi Christian JürgPM13abfsl
104Lehmann PatrickPM13abfsl
105Sägesser BenjaminPM13abfsl
106Stalder KevinPM13abfsl
107Widmer StephanPM13abfsl
108Zaugg PatrickPM13abfsl
109Ammann ChristophPM13bbfsl
110Anliker SamuelPM13bbfsl
111Bläuer MatthiasPM13bbfsl
112Fries Rico AlexanderPM13bbfsl
113Kölliker MichelePM13bbfsl
114Loosli RobinPM13bbfsl
115Lüthi TiborPM13bbfsl
116Straumann RemoPM13bbfsl
117Zeltner LucaPM13bbfsl
118Busekros Cedric Lewin XanderPM13cbfsl
119Gheriani AbedPM13cbfsl
120Haziri ShkelqimPM13cbfsl
121Hodel UeliPM13cbfsl
122Nadesalingam NishanthPM13cbfsl
123Puliafito ClaudioPM13cbfsl
124Ryf NicoPM13cbfsl
125Zuber AlexPM13cbfsl
126Bigler SylvainSC13bbfsl
127Burkhalter AlexSC13bbfsl
128Gisi EliasSC13bbfsl
129König MichaelSC13bbfsl
130Lehmann SandroSC13bbfsl
131Waldmann MarcelSC13bbfsl
132Zeciroski EmanuelSC13bbfsl

4 Streetball  -  0 Teilnehmer



keine Teilnehmer...