Teamsportarten am 3. feel ok-Tag | Vormittag | Nachmittag | » 1. feel ok-Tag | » 2. feel ok-Tag

1 Beachvolleyball  -  41 Teilnehmer

1Ingold Shana16agymo
2de groote Justine16agymo
3Wüthrich Valentina16agymo
4Küng Lukas16agymo
5Fehrenbach Simea16agymo
6Mosimann Jan-André16agymo
7Haas Livia16bgymo
8Neuenschwander Larina16bgymo
9Leuenberger Vera16bgymo
10Käser Julia16bgymo
11Argese Nico16bgymo
12Leuenberger Rahel16bgymo
13Buchegger Leandra16cgymo
14Käser Ramona16dgymo
15Horisberger Janna16egymo
16Marty CélineBMG14fbfsl
17Roth TatjanaBMG14fbfsl
18Mühlheim SarahBMG14fbfsl
19Käser DeboraBMG14fbfsl
20Egli RahelFG13bbfsl
21Wicki AureliaFG13bbfsl
22Steinmann DeniseFG13bbfsl
23Niederhauser MoniqueFG13bbfsl
24Tejada Gutierrez KeylaFG13bbfsl
25Egger FabienneFG13cbfsl
26Pejic SibilFG13cbfsl
27Frrokaj SamuelaFG13cbfsl
28Aeschlimann TanjaFG13cbfsl
29Schärer Elena-AuroraKAE13cbfsl
30Grossenbacher SarahKAE13dbfsl
31Ilicevic MarijaKAE13dbfsl
32Kühne KristinKAE13dbfsl
33Luleska MelisaKAE13dbfsl
34Sohm MartinaKAE13dbfsl
35Ambühl JaninKAE14dbfsl
36Bögli CarmenKAE14dbfsl
37Grossenbacher Ronja MaraKAE14dbfsl
38Hüsser KimberlyKAE14dbfsl
39Lanz CorinaKAE14dbfsl
40Lüthi ElenaKAE14dbfsl
41Peter Joelle SimonaKAE14dbfsl

2 Unihockey  -  49 Teilnehmer

1Anliker Rebecca16agymo
2Adam Mascha16agymo
3Scheidegger Marian16agymo
4Lippuner Tanja16agymo
5Loosli Deborah16agymo
6Fehrensen Patricia16dgymo
7Klossner Sabrina16dgymo
8Lahoda Milena16dgymo
9Prabhu Anwitha16dgymo
10Tschumi Angela16dgymo
11Brand Karin16egymo
12Michel ThomasAU12bbfsl
13Rentsch SamuelAU12bbfsl
14Neuenschwander SvenAU12bbfsl
15Bernhard JonasAU12bbfsl
16Amport KevinAU12bbfsl
17Gardi RamonaFG13abfsl
18Greub MelinaFG13abfsl
19Grogg DorisFG13abfsl
20Hofer SelinaFG13abfsl
21Probst UrsinaFG13cbfsl
22Müller FrançoiseFG13cbfsl
23Messerli TamaraFG13cbfsl
24Hohl MeenaFG13cbfsl
25Frei TamaraFG13cbfsl
26Bernhard PatriziaFG13cbfsl
27Italiano LoredanaFG13cbfsl
28Arvai PatrikPM12bbfsl
29Bruderer LucaPM12bbfsl
30Kohler MichaelPM12bbfsl
31Löffel NicolaPM12bbfsl
32Missura ChristianPM12bbfsl
33Spiess EhrenPM14abfsl
34Lüdi MichaelPM14abfsl
35Lehmann ThomasPM14abfsl
36Kammermann LukasPM14abfsl
37Bieri FabianPM14abfsl
38Althaus RetoPM14bbfsl
39Bosshard NinoPM14bbfsl
40Tobler LeonPM14bbfsl
41Uebersax FlorianPM14bbfsl
42Zesiger ColinPM14bbfsl
43Zingg LukasPM14bbfsl
44Eggimann PhilippPM14cbfsl
45Grob ManuelPM14cbfsl
46Kohler RaphaelPM14cbfsl
47Ostermann RinoPM14cbfsl
48Steinegger DanielPM14cbfsl
49Strahm AdrianPM14cbfsl

3 Beachvolleyball  -  49 Teilnehmer

1Käser Julia16bgymo
2Pacheco Estibeira Carolina16bgymo
3Weber Fabienne16bgymo
4Fessler Michelle16bgymo
5Grenacher Muriel16bgymo
6Beck Sarah16bgymo
7Baumberger Shanta16bgymo
8Steiner Mirjam16cgymo
9von Schulthess Milena16cgymo
10Steffen Isabelle16cgymo
11Scheidegger Timo16cgymo
12Milliet Alexandre16cgymo
13Kurth Tobias16cgymo
14Kummer Samuel16cgymo
15Kovac Michael16cgymo
16Dürig Jonas16cgymo
17Brügger Ninah16dgymo
18Burkhalter Anna16dgymo
19Meli Dilara16dgymo
20Jakob Denise16egymo
21Rütschi Janina16egymo
22Wüthrich SandraFG13bbfsl
23Kohler SarahFG13bbfsl
24Bieri VanessaFG13bbfsl
25Gygax JanaFG13bbfsl
26Fischer LucienneFG13cbfsl
27Flückiger PascalFG13cbfsl
28Müller MichaelFG13cbfsl
29Leuenberger JeannineFG13dbfsl
30Mosimann LindaFG13dbfsl
31Rickenbacher OliviaFG13dbfsl
32Wengi SandraFG13dbfsl
33Ruch SabrinaFG14ebfsl
34Sieber NathalieFG14ebfsl
35Vigh JulianFG14ebfsl
36Wittwer SelinaFG14ebfsl
37Krähenbühl JolandaKAE13cbfsl
38Anton Cyril Wuinces KaberikaaKAE13ebfsl
39Flückiger AndreaKAE13ebfsl
40Geiser FabienneKAE13ebfsl
41Grossniklaus BarbaraKAE13ebfsl
42Ivanovic JovanKAE13ebfsl
43Johann YasmineKAE13ebfsl
44Kica ErandaKAE13ebfsl
45Marti KimKAE13ebfsl
46Neukomm JenniferKAE13ebfsl
47Raveendran KisanthKAE13ebfsl
48Salathé Chiara-MarisaKAE13ebfsl
49Aebi SandraKAE13ebfsl

4 Fussball  -  99 Teilnehmer

1Affolter Joël16agymo
2Hurni Joel16agymo
3Adam Mascha16agymo
4Wüthrich Valentina16agymo
5Separautzki Leon16agymo
6Lippuner Tanja16agymo
7Küng Lukas16agymo
8Ingold Shana16agymo
9Mosimann Jan-André16agymo
10Rösch Kathrin16bgymo
11Thanabalan Aathithjah16bgymo
12Renggli Sina16bgymo
13Kugabalan Ashwine16bgymo
14Karrenbauer Laura16bgymo
15Flückiger Nicole16bgymo
16Blaser Melanie16bgymo
17Argese Nico16bgymo
18Aeschlimann Tatjana16bgymo
19Ceran Emre16cgymo
20Reinhard Benjamin16cgymo
21Sylmetaj Ukshin16cgymo
22Häni Lukas16dgymo
23Argese Loris16dgymo
24Sivananthan Lacshigan16egymo
25Schär Simon16egymo
26Stampfli Colin16egymo
27Jqbal Romal16egymo
28Kilic Dirén16fgymo
29Mathys Michelle16fgymo
30Morgenthaler Jannis16fgymo
31Re Angela16fgymo
32Shali Labentina16fgymo
33Will Sandro16fgymo
34Frenguellotti Luca16fgymo
35Kessi MischaAM14abfsl
36Kaufmann SimonAM14abfsl
37Gysin RamonAM14abfsl
38Bögli AlessandroAM14abfsl
39Schär AdrianAM14abfsl
40Yesil BurakAU12bbfsl
41Affolter LucaAU12bbfsl
42Amport KevinAU12bbfsl
43Bernhard JonasAU12bbfsl
44Kunz MichaAU12bbfsl
45Pakkiyanathar AnojanAU12bbfsl
46Pfister JoelAU12bbfsl
47Tellenbach RetoAU12bbfsl
48Albani ClaudioBMG14fbfsl
49Habegger UrsBMW13abfsl
50Kazan BurkayBMW13abfsl
51Mathys AdrianBMW13abfsl
52Schenk Mattia RamonBMW13abfsl
53Weibel DamianBMW13abfsl
54Wyss Yannik CyrillBMW13abfsl
55Xhemali ArtanBMW13abfsl
56Murtezani SkenderDHF14abfsl
57Grogg SimonDHF14abfsl
58Sejfulov OrhanDHF14abfsl
59Hiseni LabinotFG13abfsl
60Hoxhaj ValmirFG13abfsl
61Wai CrystalFG13abfsl
62Gerber Marie-LiseFG13bbfsl
63Badertscher Ivana LauraFG13bbfsl
64Behluli EmineFG13bbfsl
65Gerber LarissaFG13bbfsl
66Jayabalan VinoyaFG13bbfsl
67Siegenthaler PatriziaFG13bbfsl
68Singer JanineFG13bbfsl
69Zbinden BarbaraFG13bbfsl
70Dervishaj GentianaFG13dbfsl
71Nebiu ZanaFG13dbfsl
72Beutler AlexandraFG14ebfsl
73Yogalingam SathurjaFG14ebfsl
74Wüthrich StefanieFG14ebfsl
75Aeberhard DeborahFG14ebfsl
76Bürki SandraFG14ebfsl
77Graf MelanieFG14ebfsl
78Hofer PriskaFG14ebfsl
79Stucki SarahFG14ebfsl
80Tanner YvonneFG14ebfsl
81Wittwer JanaFG14ebfsl
82Ademi BetimKAE14dbfsl
83Balazs PascalKAE14dbfsl
84Fasciana GiuseppeKAE14dbfsl
85Henzi JanikKAE14dbfsl
86Leu PascalKAE14dbfsl
87Schorr FabianKAE14dbfsl
88Dogan TaylanKAE14ebfsl
89Picci Luca AlessandroKAE14ebfsl
90Matoshi ArmendPM14cbfsl
91Müller EmmanuelPM14cbfsl
92Oppliger MarcoPM14cbfsl
93Schulthess PatrickPM14cbfsl
94Schüpbach KilianPM14cbfsl
95Selvarajah SuginthanPM14cbfsl
96Hajzeraj BesfortPM14cbfsl
97Grgic AntoPM14cbfsl
98Dullaj IlirPM14cbfsl
99Abdulahi ArlindPM14cbfsl

5 Streetball  -  0 Teilnehmer



keine Teilnehmer...